Ranglisten

Runde

Datum

Ort

1. Runde

Rössli Fulenbach

2. Runde

 

St. Urs und Viktor, Walterswil

3. Runde

 

Tell, Bützberg

4. Runde

18. - 22. Januar 2021

Linde, Mühlethal

5. Runde

22. - 27. Februar 2021

La Marmite, Bannwil

6. Runde

1. - 6. März 2021

Tell, Bützberg

7. Runde

15. - 20. März 2021

Rössli, Dagmersellen

Zwischenrangliste

Gesamtrangliste

Zwischenrangliste

Match - Rangliste      2020/21
Nach 3. Match Kategorie:  A    
Rang Name Vorname Club Punkte 9er 8er Absenz Ausz.
1 Heini Michael HGC 2005 80 0 x
2 Yuvaci Murat Emil Frey 1 1982 87 0 x
3 Leibundgut Daniel HGC 1956 82 0 x
4 Leuenberger Robert Emil Frey 1 1942 81 0 x
5 Gygax Hansjörg Migros 1940 67 0 x
6 Caluori Placi Migros 1896 61 0 x
7 Haldemann Werner Migros 1884.43 46 0
8 Schmid Walter Migros 1859 57 0
9 Leibundgut Herbert HGC 1851 82 0
10 Markovic Marijan Emil Frey 1 1843 77 0
11 Künzli Hanspeter Emil Frey 1 1837.43 32 0
12 Furrer Gerhard Siegfried 1823 52 0
13 Schenk Manfred Emil Frey 1 1820 64 0
14 Matter Thomas Reto Emil Frey 2 1817 58 0
15 Berger Patrick Emil Frey 2 1812 66 0
16 Biedermann Jürg Altola/Senn AG 735 0 0
17 Steger Armin Siefried 0 0 0 Pause 20/21
 
x =6 Auszeichnungen
Durchschnitt A 0.00
Zeichenerklärung Aufstieg von B Emil Frey 2
Altola/Senn AG
Nach 3. Match Kategorie:  B    
Rang Name Vorname Club Punkte 9er 8er Ausz
1 Steger Peter Siegried 1855 67 x
2 Bosin Dino Migros 1850 63 x
3 Lüscher Margrith PSO Damen 1783 45 x
4 Fischer Kurt Emil Frey 2 1758.25 22 x
5 Stuber Daniel Migros 1744 44 x
6 Basler Urs Emil Frey 2 1729 51 x
7 Hochstrasser Esther PSO  Damen 1706 49
8 Boreux Romy PSO Damen 1668 29
9 Urben Robert Siegfried  1537 32
10 Hofer Beat Altola/Senn AG 1040 35
11 Studer Jeanette Migros 1036.6 23
12 Messerli Daniel Altola/Senn AG 1015 26
13 Marfurt Fritz Siegfried  1692 21
14 Lüthi Roger Emil Frey 2 650.25 0 Krank
x = 5 Auszeichnungen
Durchschnitt B
Nach 3. Match Kategorie:  C    
Rang Name Vorname Club Punkte 9er 8er Absenz Ausz
1 Leibundgut Marc HGC 1707 43 0 x
2 Ammann Walo Emil Frey 2 1658 46 0 x
3 Trinkler Richard Siegfried 1658 38 0 x
4 Bötsch  René Emil Frey 2 1595 30 0 x
5 Meyer Yvonne PSO  Damen 1572 24 0 x
6 Kyburz Ernst Altola/Senn AG 1557.3 24 0 x
7 Zimmerli Toni HGC 1468 22 0
8 Schneider  Daniel HGC 1467 30 0
9 Käppeli René HGC 1389 20 0
10 Leibundgut Fabienne HGC 1341 11 0
11 Zietala Lotti PSO  Damen 1332 18 0
12 Brand Jürg Altola/Senn AG 841 19 0
13 Tschupp Andreas Siegfried 1385.3 1 0
14 Unterfranz Michael Altola/Senn AG 615 16 0
15 Löffel Hedy PSO  Damen 0 0 0
x = 6 Auszeichnungen
Durchschnitt 0
Zeichenerklärung Neumitglied Siegfried
HGC
Abstieg von B Altola/Senn AG
Emil Frey 2