Sie sind hier: Ranglisten Runde 6  
 RANGLISTEN
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

RUNDE 6
 













 
6. Runde

6. Runde

    Match - Rangliste      2019-2020      
                 
La Marmit    Bannwil Kategorie:  A
Rang Name Vorname Club Punkte 9er 8er Absenz Ausz.
1 Yuvati Murat Emil Frey 1 842 55 35 x
2 Gygax Hansjörg Migros 836 56 32 x
3 Leibundgut Daniel HGC 833 60 22 x
4 Heini Michael HGC 833 50 37 x
5 Leibundgut Herbert HGC 822 48 36 x
6 Schenk Manfred Emil Frey 1 816 55 23 x
7 Leuenberger Robert Emil Frey 1 808 42 37 x
8 Steger Armin Siegfried 803 51 23 x
9 Steger Peter Siegfried 797 38 37
10 Matter Bruno Emil Frey 1 795 46 31
11 Caluori Placi Migros 790 50 22
12 Haldemann Werner Migros 785 43 24
13 Künzli Hanspeter Emil Frey 1 771 35 27
14 Furrer Gerhard Siegfried 767 40 26
15 Markovic Marijan Emil Frey 1 758 28 35
16 Fischer Kurt Emil Frey 1 752 39 11
17 Berger Patrick Emil Frey 2 725 21 26
18 Künzli Lorenz Emil Frey 2 556 14 5
19 Schmid Walter Migros 0 0
x =8 Auszeichnungen
Durchschnitt A 782.72
  La Marmite    Bannwil   Kategorie:  B    
Rang Name Vorname Club Punkte 9er 8er Ausz Ausz
1 Biedermann Jürg Altola/Senn AG 769 38 24 x
2 Matter Thomas Reto Emil Frey 2 764 30 35 x
3 Urben Robert Siegfried  758 31 31 x
4 Messerli Daniel Altola/Senn AG 751 31 33 x
5 Hofer Beat Altola/Senn AG 731 33 15 x
6 Studer Jeanette Migros 713 30 22 x
7 Lüscher Margrith PSO Damen 708 27 19
8 Marfurt Fritz Siegfried  707 21 23
9 Basler Urs Emil Frey 2 686 26 15
10 Boreux Romy PSO Damen 666 28 10
11 Ammann Walo Emil Frey 2 661 28 13
12 Brand Jürg Altola/Senn AG 655 20 22
13 Stuber Daniel Migros 653 19 20
x = 6 Auszeichnungen
Durchschnitt B 709.38
  La Marmite   Bannwil   Kategorie:  C    
Rang Name Vorname Club Punkte 9er 8er Absenz Ausz
1 Bosin Dino Migros 748 39 21 x
2 Hochstrasser Esther PSO  Damen 712 22 21 x
3 Bötsch  René Emil Frey 2 706 21 27 x
4 Lüthi Roger Emil Frey 2 688 26 24 x
5 Kyburz Ernst Altola/Senn AG 671 18 19 x
6 Unterfranz Michael Altola/Senn AG 647 10 16 x
7 Zietala Lotti PSO  Damen 642.6 0 0 D
8 Schneider  Daniel HGC 640 15 15
9 Meyer Yvonne PSO  Damen 635 17 20
10 Trinkler Richard Siegfried 615 15 15
11 Zimmerli Toni HGC 597 14 11
12 Käppeli René HGC 592 4 21
13 Löffel Hedy PSO  Damen 567 12 10
14 Zulauf  Fabienne HGC 536 8 8
8996.6 221 228
x = 6 Auszeichnungen Schnitt 642.6